TriKids 2003

Kids of Gold

NUMBER

last

first

city

sex

age

TIME

54

Badger

Allison

Calgary

F

9

17:32

55

Badger

Dylan

Calgary

M

7

17:26

56

Belcher

Jade

Radium HS

F

9

18:58

57

Campbell

Freddie

Kimberley

F

7

27:07

58

Dibb

Charlotte

Invermere

F

8

18:28

59

Erickson

Jacqueline

Marysville

F

9

16:05

60

Fergus

Nathan

Marysville

M

9

17:44

61

Grasie

Martin

Invermere

M

8

17:10

62

Harris

Emily

Kimberley

F

9

20:03

63

Hawes

Samantha

Invermere

F

9

17:31

64

Hawes

Stephen

Invermere

M

7

16:46

65

Mayzsak

Shawnee

Sparwood

F

9

18:32

66

Nelson

Trent

Calgary

M

9

20:19

67

Patterson

Jessica

Kimberley

F

7

20:54

68

Ross

Colin

Invermere

M

8

16:08

69

Roy

Kristen

Kimberley

F

7

20:20

70

Sage

Brendan

Invermere

M

9

15:01

71

Seel

Stefen

Radium HS

M

9

15:32

72

Singer

Zach

Kimberley

M

9

X

73

Vegter

Scott

Lethbridge

M

7

21:20

74

Wasylewich

Tessa

Lethbridge

F

7

20:35

75

Wasylewich

Grant

Lethbridge

M

9

17:00

76

Weaver

Aili

Cranbrook

F

9

23:51

77

Wever

Micah

Lethbridge

M

9

20:30

78

Wilker

Ellen

Invermere

F

9

18:59

79

Wolf

Dallin

Kimberley

M

9

18:48

80

Perdue

Alison

Radium HS

F

9

15:55

81

Hunt

Dryden

Kimberley

M

8

15:27

82

Popoff

David

Cranbrook

M

9

15:39

83

Shomody

Pierce

Cranbrook

M

8

17:64

84

Seraina

Keller

Canmore

F

9

16:30

IronKids

NUMBER

last

first

city

sex

age

TIME

253

Alaric

Cody

Cranbrook

M

11

26:33

254

Brush

Michael

Panorama

M

10

27:26

255

Brush

Mackenzie

Panorama

M

11

25:53

256

Callaghan

Stevie

Invermere

F

10

X

257

Cassidy

Taryn

Castlegar

F

10

34:59

258

Curtis

Nechelle

Sparwood

F

12

33:49

259

Dibb

Kevin

Invermere

M

10

32:12

260

Ferrie

Colin

Kimberley

M

10

27:21

261

Ferrie

Johanna

Kimberley

F

12

33:51

262

Keegan

Jeff

Calgary

M

12

30:28

263

Keller

Flurina

Canmore

F

12

26:42

264

Kerr

Callaghan

Invermere

M

12

      X

265

Langley-Rogers

Nikolas

Swasa

M

10

33:26

266

Nelson

Brianna

Calgary

F

11

44:00

267

Patterson

Jordan

Kimberley

F

12

32:22

268

Perrich

Kelsey

Cranbrook

F

11

X

269

Sage

Kirsten

Invermere

F

11

32:40

270

Sander-Green

Stefan

Kimberley

M

10

27:33

271

Stewart

Luke

TaTA Creek

M

10

29:38

272

Thomas

Elizabeth

Calgary

F

11

35:01

273

Vegter

Kaitee

Lethbridge

F

10

38:17

274

Walmsley

Wilson

M

10

X

275

Weaver

Shea

Cranbrook

F

13

31:10

276

Wever

Matthew

Lethbridge

M

12

X

277

Wever

Katherine

Lethbridge

F

11

42:16

278

Wilker

Blaine

Invermere

M

11

27:48

279

Bryant

Todd

Kimberley

M

11

27:33

280

Bryant

Shane

Kimberley

M

12

27:32

281

Oakley

Patti

Kimberley

F

11

35:41

282

Davies

Montana

Spillimacheen

F

10

32:54

283

Dibb

Patrick

Invermere

M

12

35:28

284

Popoff

Laura

Cranbrook

F

12

32:16