Olympic

Distance -RMT, June 22, 2003

Overall Position

Overall Time

Name

City

Place in Category

Category

Bib Num

Swim in Category

Swim Overall

Swim Split

Pace per 100m

Bike in Category

Bike Overall

Bike Split

Rate in km/hr

Run In Category

Run Overall

Run Split

Pace per km

1

1:58:11

Kevin Cutjar

Penticton

1/20

Men 35-39

291

1

1

21:27

1:26

1

1

1:01:21

39.1

1

1

35:24

3:33

2

2:02:50

Tony J SMITH

Calgary

2/20

Men 35-39

134

2

2

21:42

1:27

2

2

1:03:31

37.8

3

4

37:38

3:46

3

2:07:36

Calvin Zaryski

Calgary

3/20

Men 35-39

268

5

11

23:57

1:36

4

5

1:06:16

36.2

2

3

37:24

3:45

4

2:09:24

Steve German

Calgary

1/20

Men 30-34

147

1

4

23:24

1:34

1

7

1:06:36

36.0

2

6

39:25

3:57

5

2:10:54

Bernd Guderjahn

Canmore

1/16

Men 40-44

184

6

43

27:29

1:50

1

4

1:06:10

36.3

1

2

37:16

3:44

6

2:11:00

Hal KUNTZE

Calgary

4/20

Men 35-39

136

4

9

23:54

1:36

3

3

1:05:29

36.7

7

14

41:37

4:10

7

2:11:37

Geoff Badger

Calgary

2/20

Men 30-34

101

2

5

23:41

1:35

3

15

1:09:15

34.7

1

5

38:42

3:53

8

2:12:18

Cherie Cooper

Kimberley

1/20

Women 35-39

292

2

26

25:28

1:42

1

6

1:06:31

36.1

1

12

40:19

4:02

9

2:13:23

Pauline Li

Calgary

1/9

Women 25-29

213

1

24

25:27

1:42

1

11

1:08:13

35.2

1

8

39:44

3:59

10

2:14:35

Jared GREEN

Calgary

1/11

Men 25-29

142

3

19

24:46

1:40

1

9

1:07:34

35.5

3

22

42:16

4:14

11

2:16:42

Tanya SALOMON

Calgary

1/23

Women 30-34

141

5

34

26:12

1:45

1

13

1:08:32

35.0

1

19

42:00

4:12

12

2:17:10

Michael Meinig

Kimberley

5/20

Men 35-39

170

9

50

27:54

1:52

5

17

1:09:22

34.6

6

11

39:55

4:00

13

2:17:34

James Baergen

Canmore

6/20

Men 35-39

163

3

6

23:42

1:35

6

33

1:12:08

33.3

8

16

41:45

4:11

14

2:17:46

Jeff Richert

Calgary

3/20

Men 30-34

209

3

7

23:45

1:35

5

23

1:10:55

33.9

6

27

43:07

4:19

15

2:17:48

Rob Allendorf

Calgary

7/20

Men 35-39

285

7

30

25:34

1:43

7

34

1:12:37

33.1

4

7

39:38

3:58

16

2:17:58

Linda CUDA

Calgary

2/23

Women 30-34

135

1

20

24:49

1:40

2

18

1:09:56

34.3

2

30

43:13

4:20

17

2:18:29

Carl Peterson

Naramata

1/9

Men 50-54

240

2

25

25:28

1:42

1

19

1:10:16

34.2

2

25

42:47

4:17

18

2:18:31

Hans Davina

Kelowna

2/11

Men 25-29

273

4

29

25:31

1:43

4

24

1:10:56

33.8

1

20

42:05

4:13

19

2:18:34

Joe Hildes

Windermere

2/16

Men 40-44

234

1

3

23:18

1:34

2

12

1:08:21

35.1

8

69

46:57

4:42

20

2:18:36

Dean Dubyk

Calgary

4/20

Men 30-34

233

9

49

27:53

1:52

6

25

1:10:58

33.8

3

9

39:46

3:59

21

2:19:31

Ian Robbins

Calgary

1/15

Men 45-49

173

1

36

26:14

1:45

2

29

1:11:33

33.6

1

17

41:45

4:11

22

2:19:46

Ian PERRIMAN

Invermere

3/11

Men 25-29

305

8

60

28:13

1:53

3

16

1:09:21

34.6

2

21

42:14

4:14

23

2:20:28

Monica O'Gorman

Canmore

2/20

Women 35-39

162

1

21

25:03

1:41

2

21

1:10:39

34.0

5

46

44:47

4:29

24

2:20:33

Chad Dalrymple

Penticton

4/11

Men 25-29

126

1

10

23:55

1:36

5

26

1:11:18

33.7

8

51

45:20

4:32

25

2:20:47

Michael Shepley

Calgary

5/11

Men 25-29

155

10

71

29:01

1:57

2

14

1:09:11

34.7

4

23

42:36

4:16

26

2:20:57

Jill HUNT

Calgary

3/23

Women 30-34

133

3

23

25:25

1:42

3

30

1:11:45

33.5

5

36

43:47

4:23

27

2:21:31

Adam Lawrence

Victoria

5/20

Men 30-34

225

15

99

30:54

2:04

2

8

1:07:30

35.6

7

28

43:08

4:19

28

2:21:44

Paul Michal

Fernie

8/20

Men 35-39

279

6

18

24:41

1:39

12

64

1:17:10

31.1

5

10

39:55

4:00

29

2:22:05

Robert Savin

Calgary

3/16

Men 40-44

191

2

16

24:34

1:39

6

43

1:14:23

32.3

2

29

43:09

4:19

30

2:22:52

David Matheson

Penticton

6/20

Men 30-34

215

8

47

27:39

1:51

4

20

1:10:33

34.0

9

44

44:41

4:29

31

2:22:55

Joe Power

St-John

6/11

Men 25-29

293

2

15

24:30

1:38

7

46

1:14:43

32.1

5

34

43:43

4:23

32

2:23:25

Derek Herritt

Lethbridge

7/20

Men 30-34

219

12

64

28:34

1:55

7

44

1:14:27

32.2

4

13

40:26

4:03

33

2:24:18

Alex KARDOS

Courtenay

1/2

Men 16-19

300

1

12

24:06

1:37

1

56

1:15:42

31.7

1

41

44:31

4:28

34

2:24:28

Michael McLean

Calgary

9/20

Men 35-39

214

8

38

26:43

1:47

9

41

1:14:17

32.3

9

32

43:30

4:21

35

2:24:42

Russel Lockhart

Cranbrook

4/16

Men 40-44

224

4

33

25:54

1:44

3

22

1:10:43

33.9

1

79

48:06

4:49

36

2:25:01

Barb Rankin

Calgary

1/2

Women 50-54

151

1

41

27:24

1:50

1

39

1:13:43

32.6

1

37

43:55

4:24

37

2:26:20

Lee Butler

Calgary

8/20

Men 30-34

275

7

46

27:39

1:51

9

55

1:15:35

31.8

5

26

43:07

4:19

38

2:26:58

Ariel Goldenberg

Calgary

7/11

Men 25-29

277

5

31

25:36

1:43

9

61

1:16:07

31.5

7

50

45:16

4:32

39

2:26:59

Peter Warren

Sundre

9/20

Men 30-34

104

5

35

26:13

1:45

8

45

1:14:36

32.2

1

57

46:11

4:38

40

2:27:02

Grant Nixon

Summerland

10/20

Men 35-39

280

10

57

28:10

1:53

10

42

1:14:19

32.3

1

42

44:34

4:28

41

2:27:28

Peter Solymosi

Vernon

8/11

Men 25-29

237

9

69

28:59

1:56

6

32

1:11:58

33.4

9

62

46:31

4:40

42

2:27:29

Jessica Hannah

Vernon

1/7

Women 20-24

236

2

58

28:11

1:53

1

10

1:07:54

35.4

2

110

51:26

5:09

43

2:27:45

Darren Hirst

Calgary

1/5

Men 20-24

204

2

72

29:07

1:57

1

35

1:12:39

33.0

2

56

45:59

4:36

44

2:27:52

Stephanie Bischel

Calgary

2/9

Women 25-29

110

2

32

25:50

1:44

2

62

1:16:37

31.3

2

53

45:26

4:33

45

2:28:18

Ryan Mann

Calgary

10/20

Men 30-34

205

6

44

27:33

1:51

10

60

1:16:06

31.5

8

43

44:40

4:28

46

2:29:43

Leah Taranger

Kimberley

4/23

Women 30-34

171

13

110

31:23

2:06

5

52

1:15:00

32.0

3

31

43:21

4:21

47

2:29:48

Gloria WOOLNER

Penticton

1/12

Women 40-44

297

4

81

30:08

2:01

1

51

1:14:59

32.0

1

45

44:42

4:29

48

2:29:54

Mark Newman-Bennett

Kelowna

9/11

Men 25-29

242

7

55

28:07

1:53

8

50

1:14:55

32.0

1

66

46:53

4:42

49

2:30:25

Gord Rankin

Calgary

2/9

Men 50-54

152

7

130

32:40

2:11

3

36

1:12:49

33.0

3

48

44:57

4:30

50

2:30:29

Denise Watt

Calgary

5/23

Women 30-34

247

2

22

25:17

1:42

8

70

1:18:42

30.5

6

61

46:31

4:40

51

2:30:59

Jonn Axsen

Vancouver

2/5

Men 20-24

257

3

87

30:37

2:03

2

57

1:15:55

31.6

1

40

44:27

4:27

52

2:31:01

David Paul

Cranbrook

5/16

Men 40-44

288

13

114

31:43

2:07

4

31

1:11:48

33.4

9

74

47:30

4:45

53

2:31:59

Daniel Hanson

Calgary

10/11

Men 25-29

108

6

45

27:37

1:51

10

83

1:20:41

29.8

6

35

43:43

4:23

54

2:32:20

Catherine Angus

Calgary

6/23

Women 30-34

202

6

42

27:24

1:50

6

58

1:15:58

31.6

9

84

48:59

4:54

55

2:32:39

Maureen Van Schepdael

St.Albert

3/20

Women 35-39

167

4

56

28:09

1:53

5

94

1:21:46

29.4

3

24

42:46

4:17

56

2:33:07

Rejean Lareau

Field

2/15

Men 45-49

270

5

86

30:36

2:03

4

49

1:14:55

32.0

4

76

47:37

4:46

57

2:33:44

Duncan MAISELS

Fernie

6/16

Men 40-44

307

8

63

28:27

1:54

10

81

1:20:27

29.8

3

47

44:51

4:30

58

2:33:58

Alex Link

Golden

7/16

Men 40-44

283

14

134

32:59

2:12

7

47

1:14:49

32.1

5

58

46:11

4:38

59

2:34:16

James Frail

Calgary

11/20

Men 35-39

116

13

96

30:50

2:04

11

59

1:16:03

31.6

1

73

47:25

4:45

60

2:34:35

Jamie Hughes

Wasa

11/20

Men 30-34

208

14

74

29:12

1:57

12

68

1:18:27

30.6

1

70

46:57

4:42

61

2:34:39

Krista Morgan

Calgary

7/23

Women 30-34

239

10

67

28:58

1:56

9

71

1:19:04

30.4

7

64

46:38

4:40

62

2:34:46

David Roe

Calgary

8/16

Men 40-44

114

12

104

31:05

2:05

8

65

1:18:02

30.8

4

54

45:41

4:35

63

2:34:48

Dan Sigouin

Calgary

12/20

Men 30-34

221

11

61

28:14

1:53

11

63

1:16:47

31.3

1

87

49:48

4:59

64

2:35:12

Vicki King

Calgary

4/20

Women 35-39

124

7

82

30:09

2:01

9

110

1:23:25

28.8

2

15

41:39

4:10

65

2:35:32

Ken Schroeder

Golden

3/15

Men 45-49

195

13

170

37:18

2:30

3

37

1:12:52

32.9

2

52

45:23

4:33

66

2:35:44

Mark LeBlanc

Port Coquitl

9/16

Men 40-44

201

3

27

25:29

1:42

9

76

1:19:51

30.1

1

97

50:25

5:03

67

2:36:13

Dawn KARDOS

Courtenay

5/20

Women 35-39

299

12

123

32:24

2:10

3

53

1:15:18

31.9

8

80

48:32

4:52

68

2:36:25

Tammy Dalrymple

Penticton

8/23

Women 30-34

125

11

89

30:43

2:03

4

48

1:14:54

32.0

1

102

50:49

5:05

69

2:36:41

Victor Ritchie

Cranbrook

4/15

Men 45-49

244

3

83

30:09

2:01

7

77

1:20:00

30.0

3

63

46:33

4:40

70

2:36:59

Robert Warren

Sundre

13/20

Men 30-34

103

13

65

28:40

1:55

13

73

1:19:14

30.3

1

85

49:06

4:55

71

2:37:06

John Coelho

Kamloops

12/20

Men 35-39

246

12

95

30:49

2:04

8

38

1:13:28

32.7

1

121

52:50

5:17

72

2:37:15

David Huntley

Calgary

3/5

Men 20-24

203

1

51

27:59

1:52

3

72

1:19:07

30.3

3

92

50:10

5:01

73

2:37:18

Gord McAllister

Kamloops

10/16

Men 40-44

272

10

91

30:46

2:03

5

40

1:14:11

32.4

1

117

52:23

5:15

74

2:37:58

Dave Bacon

Calgary

5/15

Men 45-49

193

4

84

30:11

2:01

8

78

1:20:05

30.0

5

77

47:43

4:47

75

2:38:01

Corstiaan deWard

Cranbrook

3/9

Men 50-54

230

6

119

32:03

2:09

2

28

1:11:29

33.6

7

140

54:30

5:27

76

2:38:10

Mike Press

Calgary

4/9

Men 50-54

282

8

142

33:26

2:14

6

107

1:22:59

28.9

1

18

41:46

4:11

77

2:38:14

Victoria Dodd

Calgary

6/20

Women 35-39

148

14

129

32:40

2:11

4

74

1:19:17

30.3

6

59

46:17

4:38

78

2:38:54

Rodney Baldrey

Calgary

11/16

Men 40-44

186

9

77

29:42

1:59

13

104

1:22:19

29.2

6

67

46:54

4:42

79

2:39:33

JimTheJet Johnson

Calgary

5/9

Men 50-54

264

3

80

30:02

2:01

4

75

1:19:30

30.2

5

90

50:02

5:01

80

2:39:36

Jill Parry

Edgewater

7/20

Women 35-39

278

5

76

29:31

1:59

7

101

1:22:04

29.3

7

78

48:01

4:49

81

2:40:05

Donna Sawchyn

Calgary

2/12

Women 40-44

107

7

113

31:37

2:07

3

102

1:22:05

29.2

2

60

46:23

4:39

82

2:40:25

Fred Frehner

Elko

13/20

Men 35-39

245

11

68

28:59

1:56

15

103

1:22:06

29.2

1

86

49:21

4:57

83

2:40:47

Robert Long

Canmore

12/16

Men 40-44

123

7

52

28:02

1:53

15

122

1:25:51

28.0

7

68

46:55

4:42

84

2:41:07

Leon Kennes

Lethbridge

6/15

Men 45-49

164

6

94

30:49

2:04

9

96

1:21:47

29.4

6

81

48:32

4:52

85

2:41:24

Will McKenzie

Radium

7/15

Men 45-49

265

7

135

33:02

2:13

6

67

1:18:09

30.7

8

94

50:14

5:02

86

2:41:24

Bart Hulskof

Calgary

14/20

Men 30-34

294

4

8

23:47

1:36

17

127

1:26:17

27.8

1

108

51:22

5:09

87

2:41:31

Daniel C MACGREGOR

Calgary

6/9

Men 50-54

269

1

17

24:37

1:39

5

93

1:21:40

29.4

8

145

55:15

5:32

88

2:41:49

Fred Voysey

Fernie

7/9

Men 50-54

238

5

107

31:11

2:05

7

113

1:23:46

28.7

4

65

46:52

4:42

89

2:41:56

Anna Desireau

Kamloops

8/20

Women 35-39

276

6

78

29:54

2:00

6

95

1:21:46

29.4

1

96

50:17

5:02

90

2:42:07

Karl Donoghue

Okanagan Fal

1/7

Men 55+

198

1

13

24:10

1:37

3

119

1:24:39

28.4

4

127

53:18

5:20

91

2:42:16

Dwayne Cassidy

Castlegar

13/16

Men 40-44

232

5

37

26:18

1:46

12

100

1:22:00

29.3

1

134

53:58

5:24

92

2:42:22

Roberta Creighton

Golden

9/23

Women 30-34

217

8

54

28:05

1:53

12

105

1:22:54

29.0

1

109

51:25

5:09

93

2:42:31

Chris Howard

Calgary

15/20

Men 30-34

196

10

59

28:12

1:53

15

84

1:20:42

29.7

1

129

53:38

5:22

94

2:42:36

David Press

Calgary

2/2

Men 16-19

243

2

14

24:28

1:38

2

154

1:32:23

26.0

2

55

45:46

4:35

95

2:42:37

Deanna Empey

Invermere

9/20

Women 35-39

255

15

153

35:12

2:21

10

111

1:23:26

28.8

4

38

44:01

4:25

96

2:42:41

Martin SVEJDA

Calgary

14/20

Men 35-39

140

16

133

32:54

2:12

13

69

1:18:40

30.5

1

105

51:08

5:07

97

2:42:42

Larry Kerr

Invermere

8/15

Men 45-49

156

2

75

29:15

1:57

10

98

1:21:54

29.3

1

114

51:34

5:10

98

2:42:43

Dan SCHIEDEL

Calgary

16/20

Men 30-34

138

19

149

33:49

2:16

16

116

1:23:57

28.6

1

49

44:57

4:30

99

2:43:18

Julie Nurse

Penticton

3/12

Women 40-44

188

3

73

29:09

1:57

2

80

1:20:22

29.9

5

132

53:48

5:23

100

2:43:35

Jennifer Mansell

Calgary

3/9

Women 25-29

146

6

136

33:04

2:13

3

92

1:21:39

29.4

3

82

48:53

4:54

101

2:43:43

Gabrielle Campbell

Calgary

10/23

Women 30-34

226

7

48

27:41

1:51

10

88

1:20:57

29.7

1

144

55:05

5:31

102

2:43:51

Kelli ALDIS

Calgary

11/23

Women 30-34

139

21

141

33:25

2:14

14

129

1:26:51

27.6

4

33

43:36

4:22

103

2:44:22

Robert Allaway

Enderby

15/20

Men 35-39

250

14

102

31:00

2:04

17

124

1:25:59

27.9

1

72

47:24

4:45

104

2:45:44

Murray Dueck

Lethbridge

9/15

Men 45-49

183

10

158

35:56

2:24

5

54

1:15:30

31.8

1

139

54:19

5:26

105

2:45:48

Louise Porto

Nelson

12/23

Women 30-34

286

16

120

32:08

2:09

11

90

1:21:37

29.4

1

116

52:04

5:13

106

2:46:07

Charlie Llewellyn

Calgary

1/9

Women 45-49

165

1

105

31:05

2:05

1

87

1:20:53

29.7

4

138

54:09

5:25

107

2:46:13

Milton Guignion

Kaleden

10/15

Men 45-49

182

15

185

45:52

3:04

1

27

1:11:24

33.6

7

83

48:57

4:54

108

2:46:32

Michele White

Calgary

10/20

Women 35-39

100

9

90

30:45

2:03

12

121

1:25:32

28.1

1

95

50:16

5:02

109

2:46:37

Neil Wyper

Vancouver

11/11

Men 25-29

231

11

117

31:44

2:07

11

85

1:20:47

29.7

1

136

54:06

5:25

110

2:46:50

Martine Korban

OK Falls

11/20

Women 35-39

200

3

40

27:03

1:49

16

141

1:29:39

26.8

9

91

50:08

5:01

111

2:47:22

Jill Winters

Nelson

13/23

Women 30-34

253

22

147

33:47

2:16

7

66

1:18:02

30.8

1

148

55:33

5:34

112

2:47:26

Wanda Murin

Calgary

4/12

Women 40-44

168

1

53

28:04

1:53

4

120

1:25:15

28.2

6

137

54:07

5:25

113

2:47:51

Michael Rosner

Calgary

16/20

Men 35-39

111

17

161

36:19

2:26

14

91

1:21:38

29.4

1

88

49:55

5:00

114

2:48:55

Maria DIBB

Invermere

5/12

Women 40-44

301

8

132

32:53

2:12

5

134

1:28:30

27.1

3

75

47:33

4:46

115

2:49:20

Tiffany Coles

Calgary

4/9

Women 25-29

220

4

93

30:48

2:04

4

115

1:23:54

28.6

6

141

54:39

5:28

116

2:49:53

Sharisse Kyle

Calgary

2/9

Women 45-49

192

3

138

33:10

2:13

5

155

1:32:32

25.9

1

39

44:12

4:26

117

2:49:54

Darren Brown

Airdrie

14/16

Men 40-44

129

11

92

30:47

2:04

11

86

1:20:53

29.7

1

161

58:15

5:50

118

2:50:01

Cara Picton

Kimberley

12/20

Women 35-39

287

8

85

30:21

2:02

8

108

1:23:01

28.9

1

154

56:40

5:40

119

2:50:08

Wayne Badger

Calgary

2/7

Men 55+

159

6

154

35:13

2:21

2

99

1:21:54

29.3

3

124

53:01

5:19

120

2:50:20

Therese Miller

Calgary

13/20

Women 35-39

113

10

108

31:14

2:05

13

125

1:26:06

27.9

1

125

53:01

5:19

121

2:50:25

Chris Nakahara

Cranbrook

17/20

Men 30-34

266

20

179

39:58

2:40

14

79

1:20:14

29.9

1

93

50:13

5:02

122

2:50:27

Jennifer Cook

Kamloops

14/20

Women 35-39

206

20

1

120

52:32

5:16

123

2:50:33

Pam Sandstrom

Calgary

14/23

Women 30-34

207

20

137

33:10

2:13

15

130

1:26:56

27.6

1

98

50:29

5:03

124

2:50:40

Andrea Brygin

Kelowna

5/9

Women 25-29

153

3

79

29:55

2:00

6

133

1:27:47

27.3

4

123

52:59

5:18

125

2:50:51

Anabel Hill

Tuscon

3/9

Women 45-49

249

4

145

33:37

2:15

2

97

1:21:51

29.3

6

147

55:24

5:33

126

2:51:08

George Bischel

Calgary

3/7

Men 55+

112

7

176

38:25

2:34

1

89

1:21:15

29.5

2

113

51:29

5:09

127

2:51:11

Patrick Iremonger

Calgary

4/7

Men 55+

181

4

150

33:59

2:16

4

123

1:25:53

28.0

1

107

51:20

5:08

128

2:51:17

Bobbi Donison

Kelowna

15/23

Women 30-34

274

9

62

28:17

1:54

16

143

1:29:39

26.8

1

128

53:22

5:21

129

2:51:34

Lydia Miller

Kaleden

1/4

Women 55+

176

3

163

36:29

2:26

1

118

1:24:07

28.5

1

104

50:59

5:06

130

2:52:16

David PAETZOLD

Fernie

17/20

Men 35-39

303

19

174

38:11

2:33

16

112

1:23:32

28.7

1

100

50:35

5:04

131

2:52:28

Tannis FORREST

Calgary

16/23

Women 30-34

302

17

121

32:16

2:10

13

126

1:26:15

27.8

1

133

53:58

5:24

132

2:52:35

Alex Vincent

Calgary

11/15

Men 45-49

119

8

139

33:20

2:14

12

136

1:28:43

27.1

9

99

50:33

5:04

133

2:52:54

Steven Turner

Olds

15/16

Men 40-44

216

16

173

38:07

2:33

14

109

1:23:19

28.8

1

111

51:28

5:09

134

2:53:12

Julie Neville

Invermere

15/20

Women 35-39

281

16

166

36:57

2:28

11

114

1:23:49

28.6

1

118

52:26

5:15

135

2:53:21

Paul Wasylewich

Lethbridge

16/16

Men 40-44

187

15

157

35:53

2:24

16

128

1:26:32

27.7

1

103

50:57

5:06

136

2:54:38

Ryan Oliver

Calgary

4/5

Men 20-24

254

4

152

35:11

2:21

4

82

1:20:36

29.8

5

164

58:52

5:54

137

2:54:41

Margot Paterson

Windermere

6/12

Women 40-44

178

2

66

28:48

1:56

7

148

1:31:00

26.4

7

142

54:54

5:30

138

2:55:25

John Reid

Calgary

8/9

Men 50-54

106

4

98

30:52

2:04

8

135

1:28:34

27.1

9

151

56:00

5:36

139

2:55:40

Damon Beauchamp

Princeton

12/15

Men 45-49

211

12

168

37:04

2:29

11

106

1:22:55

29.0

1

149

55:42

5:35

140

2:55:47

Michelle Weis

Invermere

2/7

Women 20-24

222

1

39

26:43

1:47

3

172

1:39:09

24.2

1

89

49:56

5:00

141

2:55:50

Matthew THOMPSON

Wynndel

18/20

Men 35-39

304

15

122

32:22

2:10

19

151

1:32:01

26.1

1

112

51:28

5:09

142

2:56:44

Raydene Good-May

Golden

4/9

Women 45-49

189

2

127

32:38

2:11

4

147

1:30:24

26.6

3

131

53:44

5:23

143

2:56:48

Cynthia Homenuik

Calgary

17/23

Women 30-34

172

14

112

31:31

2:07

19

153

1:32:21

26.0

1

122

52:57

5:18

144

2:56:53

Genny Hoyle

Bonners Ferr

18/23

Women 30-34

251

23

175

38:11

2:33

18

150

1:31:33

26.2

8

71

47:09

4:43

145

2:56:55

Sandra Birnie

Golden

7/12

Women 40-44

262

5

100

30:55

2:04

6

144

1:29:47

26.7

8

152

56:14

5:38

146

2:58:14

Denise Lowing

Cranbrook

19/23

Women 30-34

235

18

124

32:27

2:10

17

145

1:30:04

26.7

2

150

55:44

5:35

147

2:59:04

Lynn Collins

Canmore

20/23

Women 30-34

259

15

116

31:44

2:07

20

158

1:33:17

25.7

1

135

54:05

5:25

148

2:59:29

Jodine Williams

Calgary

6/9

Women 25-29

120

8

162

36:26

2:26

5

117

1:24:06

28.5

7

165

58:58

5:54

149

2:59:31

Dan Fudge

Penticton

9/9

Men 50-54

175

9

167

37:00

2:28

9

146

1:30:04

26.7

6

119

52:28

5:15

150

2:59:53

Jocelyn REEKIE

Edmonton

5/9

Women 45-49

137

5

156

35:49

2:24

3

132

1:27:28

27.4

7

153

56:37

5:40

151

3:00:57

Alison Hutchinson

Calgary

7/9

Women 25-29

197

5

131

32:43

2:11

8

162

1:34:33

25.4

5

130

53:43

5:23

152

3:01:10

Steve WILLIAMS

Invermere

19/20

Men 35-39

306

18

169

37:05

2:29

18

137

1:28:45

27.0

2

146

55:21

5:33

153

3:01:41

Scott Holt

Cranbrook

18/20

Men 30-34

261

16

111

31:27

2:06

18

142

1:29:39

26.8

1

172

1:00:36

6:04

154

3:01:47

Gary Billmark

Cranbrook

5/7

Men 55+

289

2

103

31:04

2:05

5

152

1:32:17

26.0

5

162

58:27

5:51

155

3:02:38

Kelley Gamblewest

Kimberley

16/20

Women 35-39

174

13

126

32:38

2:11

15

140

1:29:35

26.8

1

170

1:00:26

6:03

156

3:04:53

Mike TOWNLEY

Lethbridge

13/15

Men 45-49

131

9

144

33:36

2:15

15

174

1:40:40

23.8

1

101

50:39

5:04

157

3:05:02

Sophia Smith

Creston

17/20

Women 35-39

218

11

109

31:22

2:06

14

138

1:28:47

27.0

1

181

1:04:54

6:30

158

3:06:14

Kathleen WILKER

Invermere

8/12

Women 40-44

296

6

106

31:07

2:05

9

167

1:35:59

25.0

1

166

59:09

5:55

159

3:06:32

Suzanne Gavet

Calgary

21/23

Women 30-34

169

19

128

32:39

2:11

21

161

1:33:59

25.5

2

168

59:54

6:00

160

3:06:53

Wayne Llewellyn

Calgary

14/15

Men 45-49

166

14

172

37:30

2:30

13

149

1:31:30

26.2

1

158

57:53

5:48

161

3:07:13

Naomi Douan

Penticton

9/12

Women 40-44

241

9

146

33:44

2:15

8

165

1:35:33

25.1

1

160

57:58

5:48

162

3:07:57

Diane Parchomchuk

Summerland

2/4

Women 55+

149

1

101

30:58

2:04

2

139

1:29:07

26.9

4

184

1:07:53

6:48

163

3:08:10

Rhonda Saari

Kamloops

22/23

Women 30-34

177

12

97

30:52

2:04

22

166

1:35:33

25.1

2

175

1:01:46

6:11

164

3:08:10

Marcia Wilson

Kamloops

23/23

Women 30-34

154

4

28

25:29

1:42

23

176

1:40:56

23.8

2

174

1:01:46

6:11

165

3:09:19

Paul Long

Calgary

6/7

Men 55+

128

5

151

34:59

2:20

6

160

1:33:54

25.6

7

171

1:00:27

6:03

166

3:09:29

Travis Dugal

Lethbridge

5/5

Men 20-24

212

5

177

39:41

2:39

5

157

1:32:58

25.8

4

155

56:50

5:41

167

3:10:30

Garry Simpson

Calgary

15/15

Men 45-49

144

11

160

36:18

2:26

14

164

1:34:52

25.3

1

167

59:21

5:57

168

3:11:41

Caren Crisp

Calgary

8/9

Women 25-29

121

7

140

33:21

2:14

7

156

1:32:38

25.9

9

183

1:05:42

6:35

169

3:12:29

Denise Longhurst

Banff

6/9

Women 45-49

145

7

186

45:54

3:04

6

163

1:34:33

25.4

2

115

52:03

5:13

170

3:12:39

Cindy Rand

Invermere

10/12

Women 40-44

260

11

180

40:37

2:43

10

171

1:38:50

24.3

4

126

53:13

5:20

171

3:15:14

Hirohide ETO

Lethbridge

19/20

Men 30-34

298

17

143

33:34

2:15

19

159

1:33:37

25.6

1

185

1:08:04

6:49

172

3:16:14

Carolyn Buehler

High River

11/12

Women 40-44

295

10

155

35:26

2:22

12

179

1:43:30

23.2

9

156

57:20

5:44

173

3:16:50

Trudy Badger

Calgary

3/4

Women 55+

158

2

159

36:09

2:25

3

170

1:37:27

24.6

2

176

1:03:15

6:20

174

3:17:51

Elizabeth Stevenson

Calgary

7/9

Women 45-49

115

8

187

46:16

3:06

7

168

1:36:36

24.8

5

143

54:59

5:30

175

3:19:25

Maryanne Schroeder

Golden

8/9

Women 45-49

194

6

183

43:49

2:56

8

169

1:36:55

24.8

8

163

58:41

5:53

176

3:19:49

Don Frantz

Lethbridge

7/7

Men 55+

199

3

115

31:44

2:07

7

184

1:48:03

22.2

6

169

1:00:03

6:01

177

3:19:49

Colleen Badger

Calgary

18/20

Women 35-39

102

19

182

41:32

2:47

17

173

1:40:21

23.9

1

159

57:57

5:48

178

3:24:02

Heidi Krahn

Creston

3/7

Women 20-24

228

4

88

30:42

2:03

6

186

1:55:46

20.7

3

157

57:35

5:46

179

3:25:41

Aleida Tweten

Calgary

4/7

Women 20-24

252

5

118

31:53

2:08

4

180

1:44:49

22.9

5

186

1:09:00

6:54

180

3:25:49

Shannon Langley

Wasa

2/2

Women 50-54

284

2

184

44:17

2:58

2

175

1:40:47

23.8

2

173

1:00:46

6:05

181

3:26:17

Elise Ree

Abbotsford

12/12

Women 40-44

256

12

181

40:46

2:44

11

177

1:41:00

23.8

1

179

1:04:32

6:28

182

3:27:31

Brenda Pask

Calgary

19/20

Women 35-39

105

17

171

37:28

2:30

18

181

1:45:51

22.7

1

178

1:04:13

6:26

183

3:28:19

Celeste Chapman

Calgary

9/9

Women 25-29

118

9

165

36:52

2:28

9

183

1:46:44

22.5

8

180

1:04:44

6:29

184

3:32:35

Cassie Millar

Calgary

5/7

Women 20-24

229

6

125

32:33

2:11

5

182

1:46:41

22.5

6

188

1:13:22

7:21

185

3:38:03

Paula Vargas

Fairmont HS

6/7

Women 20-24

271

7

164

36:39

2:27

7

189

1:57:56

20.4

4

177

1:03:29

6:21

186

3:44:05

Denise Roe

Tuscon

9/9

Women 45-49

248

9

188

51:25

3:26

9

178

1:42:29

23.4

9

187

1:10:12

7:02

187

3:44:37

Scott Cope

Cranbrook

20/20

Men 35-39

263

20

190

57:33

3:51

20

187

1:55:56

20.7

1

106

51:08

5:07

188

3:57:22

Susan DeBeck

Vancouver

4/4

Women 55+

223

4

189

54:22

3:38

4

188

1:57:43

20.4

3

182

1:05:18

6:32

189

4:09:18

Kirsten Baumber

Bragg Creek

20/20

Women 35-39

109

18

178

39:46

2:40

19

185

1:49:49

21.9

189

1:39:44

9:59

190

Jenny Hart

Calgary

7/7

Women 20-24

185

3

70

29:00

1:56

2

131

1:27:05

27.6

191

Scott Mackenzie

Clagary

20/20

Men 30-34

122

18

148

33:48

2:16

Short Course

1

1:06:40

Marnie Andersen

Calgary

1/46

Women 16-99

588

1

1

7:03

0:29

1

2

38:14

62.8

1

3

21:24

2:09

2

1:08:28

Kevin HEINZE

Mission

1/28

Men 16-99

553

6

24

11:16

0:46

1

1

36:52

65.1

1

1

20:22

2:03

3

1:10:03

Shane SPRIGGS

Calgary

2/28

Men 16-99

555

2

8

9:30

0:38

2

3

38:42

62.0

3

4

21:52

2:12

4

1:13:07

Mike MCCARNEY

Windermere

3/28

Men 16-99

542

3

12

9:48

0:40

4

6

40:44

58.9

4

8

22:36

2:16

5

1:13:08

Jason English

Calgary

4/28

Men 16-99

586

5

18

10:52

0:44

3

4

39:41

60.5

5

9

22:37

2:16

6

1:14:38

Nicholas Brush

Panorama

1/2

Men 01-15

580

2

14

9:50

0:40

1

7

42:30

56.5

1

7

22:19

2:14

7

1:14:48

Sherri BUCHIGNANI

Calgary

2/46

Women 16-99

525

5

6

8:53

0:36

2

5

40:41

59.0

10

24

25:16

2:32

8

1:15:08

Adele THOMPSON

Cranbrook

3/46

Women 16-99

544

11

17

10:31

0:43

3

8

42:36

56.4

3

6

22:02

2:13

9

1:17:14

Kim WARD

Windermere

4/46

Women 16-99

543

8

11

9:42

0:39

7

17

45:36

52.7

2

5

21:57

2:12

10

1:20:21

Dave Adams

Diamond City

5/28

Men 16-99

573

13

46

13:03

0:53

11

21

46:22

51.8

2

2

20:57

2:06

11

1:21:23

Barb Lockhart

Cranbrook

5/46

Women 16-99

570

7

10

9:40

0:39

4

10

44:05

54.5

20

39

27:39

2:46

12

1:21:37

Lynn MARINEAU

Calgary

6/46

Women 16-99

548

4

5

8:52

0:36

6

16

45:35

52.7

19

38

27:11

2:44

13

1:21:54

Lyle Parr

Lethbridge

6/28

Men 16-99

596

7

29

11:22

0:46

8

13

45:18

53.0

13

23

25:15

2:32

14

1:22:07

Troy Neale

Canal Flats

7/28

Men 16-99

595

16

53

13:45

0:55

9

15

45:32

52.7

6

10

22:50

2:17

15

1:22:17

Sue Baldrey

Calgary

7/46

Women 16-99

585

13

20

11:07

0:45

8

19

45:57

52.2

9

22

25:14

2:32

16

1:22:17

Clem VANDERHORST

Cranbrook

8/28

Men 16-99

535

14

47

13:29

0:54

10

18

45:46

52.5

7

11

23:04

2:19

17

1:22:32

Charmaine Prevost

Kimberley

8/46

Women 16-99

571

25

37

12:12

0:49

5

14

45:19

53.0

8

21

25:01

2:31

18

1:22:49

Heather JOHNSON

Calgary

9/46

Women 16-99

551

9

15

9:51

0:40

11

25

47:09

50.9

11

26

25:49

2:35

19

1:22:57

Michelle UNGER

Kimberley

10/46

Women 16-99

550

2

3

8:22

0:34

12

26

47:29

50.6

18

37

27:07

2:43

20

1:24:43

Kyle LARSON

Strathmore

9/28

Men 16-99

537

10

36

12:10

0:49

14

27

47:35

50.5

11

19

24:59

2:30

21

1:25:43

Stephan REEKIE

Edmonton

10/28

Men 16-99

598

1

7

9:18

0:38

12

22

46:27

51.7

22

53

29:59

3:00

22

1:25:44

Kristi FOX

Calgary

11/46

Women 16-99

559

12

19

10:59

0:44

14

30

48:08

49.9

16

34

26:39

2:40

23

1:25:45

Robert BISSONETTE

Elkford

2/2

Men 01-15

562

1

2

8:14

0:33

2

44

51:02

47.0

2

33

26:29

2:39

24

1:25:46

Jesse Kon

Calgary

11/28

Men 16-99

582

8

31

11:43

0:47

17

33

48:36

49.4

14

25

25:28

2:33

25

1:25:46

Kristen HAMMOND

Cranbrook

12/46

Women 16-99

533

31

45

13:00

0:52

16

34

48:48

49.2

5

15

23:59

2:24

26

1:26:13

Paul de Guise

Fairmont

12/28

Men 16-99

569

9

32

11:52

0:48

13

23

46:36

51.5

18

40

27:46

2:47

27

1:26:33

David ZEHNDER

Invermere

13/28

Men 16-99

515

4

13

9:50

0:40

25

52

53:27

44.9

8

12

23:17

2:20

28

1:26:34

Steph COUGHLAN

Invermere

13/46

Women 16-99

520

3

4

8:44

0:35

24

48

51:36

46.5

14

30

26:15

2:38

29

1:27:20

Leslie Thomas

Calgary

14/46

Women 16-99

575

14

21

11:12

0:45

22

46

51:18

46.8

7

18

24:51

2:30

30

1:27:31

Tim FIX

Cranbrook

14/28

Men 16-99

536

25

70

16:19

1:06

7

12

45:05

53.3

15

27

26:08

2:37

31

1:27:37

Alice WEBES

Invermere

15/46

Women 16-99

516

37

55

14:23

0:58

10

24

47:00

51.1

13

29

26:15

2:38

32

1:28:01

Inga IVANY

Cranbrook

16/46

Women 16-99

530

33

49

13:33

0:55

15

31

48:10

49.8

15

32

26:19

2:38

33

1:29:06

Colin BATEMAN

Fairmont

15/28

Men 16-99

547

17

56

14:27

0:58

16

32

48:23

49.6

16

31

26:18

2:38

34

1:29:17

Tamara HYND

Kimberley

17/46

Women 16-99

519

34

51

13:44

0:55

20

43

50:57

47.1

6

17

24:37

2:28

35

1:30:01

Wendy Kon

Calgary

18/46

Women 16-99

581

41

67

15:53

1:04

19

41

50:30

47.5

4

13

23:39

2:22

36

1:30:21

Tom WELLS

Calgary

16/28

Men 16-99

599

21

61

14:45

0:59

22

42

50:37

47.4

12

20

25:00

2:30

37

1:31:16

Kellie WOLF

Kimberley

19/46

Women 16-99

563

21

30

11:40

0:47

13

29

47:57

50.1

31

57

31:39

3:10

38

1:32:02

Aaron BERGEN

Calgary

17/28

Men 16-99

545

24

66

15:45

1:03

19

36

49:38

48.4

17

35

26:40

2:40

39

1:32:19

Dean Gamblewest

Kimberley

18/28

Men 16-99

590

20

60

14:39

0:59

6

11

44:58

53.4

26

62

32:43

3:17

40

1:32:38

Donna NEWHOUSE

Thunder Bay

20/46

Women 16-99

521

40

65

15:26

1:02

21

45

51:04

47.0

12

28

26:09

2:37

41

1:32:59

Bill GREEN

Kimberley

19/28

Men 16-99

529

22

63

15:11

1:01

15

28

47:53

50.1

21

52

29:56

3:00

42

1:33:07

Wanda DEWAARD

Cranbrook

21/46

Women 16-99

541

27

40

12:34

0:51

9

20

46:04

52.1

37

67

34:29

3:27

43

1:33:30

Shauna Irwin

Quesnel

22/46

Women 16-99

597

10

16

10:28

0:42

18

38

49:52

48.1

35

64

33:11

3:20

44

1:33:39

Dean BASSETT

Cranbrook

20/28

Men 16-99

522

23

64

15:21

1:02

26

56

53:51

44.6

10

16

24:28

2:27

45

1:33:42

Catherine Riddell

Calgary

23/46

Women 16-99

593

29

42

12:41

0:51

23

47

51:20

46.8

29

51

29:42

2:59

46

1:34:25

Lisa Homer

Calgary

24/46

Women 16-99

592

23

34

12:06

0:49

29

57

54:29

44.1

21

42

27:52

2:48

47

1:34:59

Bethan Davies

Cranbrook

25/46

Women 16-99

531

36

54

14:07

0:57

25

49

51:56

46.2

25

47

28:57

2:54

48

1:35:04

Gord PYLE

Calgary

21/28

Men 16-99

549

18

57

14:31

0:59

24

51

52:45

45.5

19

41

27:49

2:47

49

1:35:22

Michelle IACOBUCCI

Kimberley

26/46

Women 16-99

560

35

52

13:45

0:55

26

53

53:34

44.8

22

43

28:05

2:49

50

1:35:30

Janet LAURIE

Calgary

27/46

Women 16-99

554

6

9

9:35

0:39

32

61

57:15

41.9

24

46

28:41

2:53

51

1:36:21

Aaron Rodgers

Fairmont

22/28

Men 16-99

577

26

72

18:27

1:14

5

9

43:45

54.9

28

66

34:10

3:25

52

1:36:26

Chad Rathgeber

Calgary

23/28

Men 16-99

567

12

43

12:46

0:52

23

50

52:39

45.6

24

56

31:01

3:07

53

1:36:35

Rachael SCOTT

Calgary

28/46

Women 16-99

546

28

41

12:38

0:51

30

59

57:00

42.1

17

36

26:58

2:42

54

1:36:47

Chris Kon

Calgary

24/28

Men 16-99

583

15

50

13:34

0:55

20

39

50:12

47.8

27

63

33:01

3:19

55

1:38:58

Jolene RAGGETT

Nelson

29/46

Women 16-99

524

17

25

11:17

0:46

36

65

58:37

41.0

26

48

29:05

2:55

56

1:39:04

Jari-lyn WEAVER

Cranbrook

30/46

Women 16-99

527

15

22

11:13

0:45

17

37

49:50

48.2

40

70

38:02

3:49

57

1:39:44

Erin FOZZARD

Calgary

31/46

Women 16-99

561

20

28

11:21

0:46

34

63

57:48

41.5

30

55

30:36

3:04

58

1:40:05

Teddy TOWNSLEY

Calgary

32/46

Women 16-99

558

22

33

11:53

0:48

28

55

53:43

44.7

38

68

34:30

3:27

59

1:40:19

Reto KELLER

Cannmore

25/28

Men 16-99

523

28

76

27:40

1:51

18

35

48:50

49.2

9

14

23:50

2:23

60

1:40:49

Richard Labrecque

Fairmont

26/28

Men 16-99

578

19

58

14:34

0:59

27

58

56:15

42.7

23

54

30:01

3:01

61

1:41:25

Dale WILKER

Invermere

27/28

Men 16-99

538

27

73

19:02

1:17

21

40

50:24

47.6

25

59

32:00

3:12

62

1:41:53

Diane Wever

Lethbridge

33/46

Women 16-99

576

24

35

12:08

0:49

31

60

57:12

42.0

34

61

32:33

3:16

63

1:41:55

Tracy Moland

Calgary

34/46

Women 16-99

584

43

69

16:18

1:06

27

54

53:42

44.7

32

58

31:57

3:12

64

1:42:12

Brenda Danyluk

Invermere

35/46

Women 16-99

566

42

68

16:16

1:06

33

62

57:42

41.6

23

44

28:16

2:50

65

1:43:47

Robyn MILLS

Calgary

36/46

Women 16-99

556

19

27

11:20

0:46

35

64

57:56

41.4

39

69

34:31

3:28

66

1:44:12

Michelle Drudger

Calgary

37/46

Women 16-99

565

38

59

14:37

0:59

37

66

1:00:14

39.9

28

50

29:22

2:57

67

1:44:20

Emily Tyson

Cranbrook

38/46

Women 16-99

568

18

26

11:19

0:46

40

69

1:03:41

37.7

27

49

29:21

2:57

68

1:46:02

Philip BOYER

Fairmont HS

28/28

Men 16-99

528

11

39

12:32

0:51

28

70

1:05:12

36.8

20

45

28:19

2:50

69

1:49:42

Patty McNally

Lethbridge

39/46

Women 16-99

594

32

48

13:33

0:55

39

68

1:02:58

38.1

36

65

33:12

3:20

70

1:59:28

Rio GLOWASKY

Calgary

40/46

Women 16-99

552

16

23

11:15

0:45

38

67

1:00:16

39.8

42

72

47:58

4:48

71

2:04:35

Cherine Badwi

Calgary

41/46

Women 16-99

587

30

44

12:55

0:52

42

72

1:13:30

32.7

41

71

38:11

3:50

72

2:05:45

Anne FINNIMORE

Calgary

42/46

Women 16-99

518

44

71

17:06

1:09

43

73

1:16:21

31.4

33

60

32:19

3:14

73

2:27:13

Paula POLMAN

Edmonton

43/46

Women 16-99

540

45

74

25:41

1:43

41

71

1:13:29

32.7

43

73

48:05

4:49

74

Yvonne KEYZER

Kimberley

44/46

Women 16-99

564

26

38

12:28

0:50

75

Alison AITKEN

Toronto

45/46

Women 16-99

557

39

62

15:01

1:01

76

Alexandra RIPCO

North Saanic

46/46

Women 16-99

539

46

75

26:35

1:47

Olympic Triathlon Teams

Overall Position

Overall Time

Name

Place in Category

Category

Bib Num

Swim in Category

Swim Overall

Swim Split

Pace per 100m

Bike in Category

Bike Overall

Bike Split

Rate in km/hr

Run In Category

Run Overall

Run Split

Pace per km

1

2:00:10

Wasa Lightning

1/6

Teams X2

11

1

6

24:33

2:28

1

1

57:05

42.1

1

3

38:32

3:52

2

2:03:24

Valley Connection

1/2

Teams M2

22

2

4

23:18

2:20

1

2

1:04:33

37.2

1

1

35:34

3:34

3

2:19:13

Team Impact

1/4

Teams F3

31

2

10

25:33

2:34

1

5

1:07:59

35.3

1

8

45:42

4:35

4

2:19:39

Gerick Rocks

2/6

Teams X2

27

2

9

25:28

2:33

2

3

1:04:46

37.1

4

16

49:25

4:57

5

2:20:53

RJD

1/6

Teams X3

26

1

11

25:54

2:36

1

4

1:06:48

35.9

2

12

48:11

4:50

6

2:23:38

The Young and the Ageless

1/4

Teams F2

29

1

3

22:32

2:16

1

7

1:13:56

32.5

2

10

47:10

4:43

7

2:28:13

Sara-Mich-Shel

1/2

Teams HS

28

1

5

23:51

2:24

1

27

1:26:54

27.6

1

2

37:28

3:45

8

2:34:45

Can Mountain Cabins

3/6

Teams X2

19

3

12

26:20

2:38

3

8

1:14:41

32.1

5

23

53:45

5:23

9

2:35:01

KMS

2/6

Teams X3

25

2

15

27:38

2:46

4

17

1:22:50

29.0

1

5

44:35

4:28

10

2:35:31

Fungus

1/3

Teams M3

15

3

29

34:45

3:29

1

9

1:15:08

32.0

1

7

45:38

4:34

11

2:37:20

GRAND

2/3

Teams M3

12

1

7

24:41

2:29

2

24

1:25:09

28.2

2

11

47:31

4:46

12

2:37:39

Valley Girls

2/4

Teams F3

20

3

13

26:55

2:42

2

15

1:21:14

29.6

3

17

49:31

4:58

13

2:38:11

6:30AM'ers

1/4

Teams FA

16

2

18

29:56

3:00

1

6

1:11:25

33.6

3

28

56:50

5:41

14

2:38:13

Kar-Mik-Mon

3/6

Teams X3

4

3

16

29:10

2:55

2

10

1:17:27

31.0

4

18

51:37

5:10

15

2:39:34

Car-Lor-Lea

2/4

Teams F2

14

2

19

30:21

3:03

3

16

1:22:49

29.0

1

9

46:25

4:39

16

2:39:43

K2M

4/6

Teams X2

5

4

14

27:05

2:43

5

22

1:24:19

28.5

3

14

48:19

4:50

17

2:39:48

Bob-Kath-Car

4/6

Teams X3

10

5

22

31:07

3:07

3

13

1:20:30

29.8

3

13

48:13

4:50

18

2:40:35

Last Minute

2/2

Teams M2

32

1

1

20:30

2:03

2

30

1:37:22

24.7

2

4

42:44

4:17

19

2:41:19

Team Sport Mart

5/6

Teams X2

17

5

17

29:54

3:00

6

26

1:26:50

27.6

2

6

44:36

4:28

20

2:42:28

Junco

2/4

Teams FA

8

1

2

20:42

2:05

2

11

1:17:38

30.9

4

31

1:04:09

6:25

21

2:44:32

Outdoor Chicks

3/4

Teams F2

18

3

26

32:27

3:15

2

12

1:19:02

30.4

3

22

53:05

5:19

22

2:45:33

Mon-Ver-Mer

3/4

Teams F3

7

1

8

25:03

2:31

4

20

1:23:33

28.7

4

29

56:58

5:42

23

2:45:50

Steeple Chasers

4/4

Teams F3

24

4

27

33:53

3:24

3

18

1:22:55

29.0

2

15

49:03

4:55

24

2:46:34

Chris-Jac

6/6

Teams X2

23

6

24

31:31

3:10

4

14

1:20:36

29.8

6

24

54:28

5:27

25

2:47:20

Alex-Sophia

5/6

Teams X3

30

6

23

31:22

3:09

5

19

1:23:02

28.9

5

21

52:57

5:18

26

2:49:30

3 times Wilder

3/4

Teams FA

6

3

21

30:38

3:04

3

21

1:24:07

28.5

1

26

54:45

5:29

27

2:52:01

Wasa B

3/3

Teams M3

3

2

25

31:32

3:10

3

28

1:28:20

27.2

3

20

52:10

5:13

28

3:00:46

Elkford River Racers

6/6

Teams X3

9

4

20

30:28

3:03

6

25

1:26:09

27.9

6

32

1:04:10

6:25

29

3:02:59

Tara and Dave

4/4

Teams FA

1

4

31

37:47

3:47

4

29

1:30:07

26.6

2

27

55:06

5:31

30

3:06:18

The Trihards

1/1

Teams X1

2

1

32

47:22

4:45

1

23

1:24:23

28.4

1

25

54:33

5:28

31

3:10:15

Golden

2/2

Teams HS

21

2

30

36:05

3:37

2

31

1:42:19

23.5

2

19

51:51

5:12

32

3:18:37

Westslope

4/4

Teams F2

13

4

28

34:45

3:29

4

32

1:43:31

23.2

4

30

1:00:22

6:03